Differences in spatial versus temporal reaction norms for spring and autumn phenological events : научное издание | Научно-инновационный портал СФУ

Differences in spatial versus temporal reaction norms for spring and autumn phenological events : научное издание

Тип публикации: статья из журнала

Год издания: 2020

Идентификатор DOI: 10.1073/pnas.2002713117

Ключевые слова: chilling, climate change, heating, phenology, plasticity

Аннотация: For species to stay temporally tuned to their environment, they use cues such as the accumulation of degree-days. The relationships between the timing of a phenological event in a population and its environmental cue can be described by a population-level reaction norm. Variation in reaction norms along environmental gradients may either intensify the environmental effects on timing (cogradient variation) or attenuate the effects (countergradient variation). To resolve spatial and seasonal variation in species' response, we use a unique dataset of 91 taxa and 178 phenological events observed across a network of 472 monitoring sites, spread across the nations of the former Soviet Union. We show that compared to local rates of advancement of phenological events with the advancement of temperature-related cues (i.e., variation within site over years), spatial variation in reaction norms tend to accentuate responses in spring (cogradient variation) and attenuate them in autumn (countergradient variation). As a result, among-population variation in the timing of events is greater in spring and less in autumn than if all populations followed the same reaction norm regardless of location. Despite such signs of local adaptation, overall phenotypic plasticity was not sufficient for phenological events to keep exact pace with their cues-the earlier the year, the more did the timing of the phenological event lag behind the timing of the cue. Overall, these patterns suggest that differences in the spatial versus temporal reaction norms will affect species' response to climate change in opposite ways in spring and autumn.

Ссылки на полный текст

Издание

Журнал: PROCEEDINGS OF THE NATIONAL ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Выпуск журнала: Vol. 117, Is. 49

Номера страниц: 31249-31258

ISSN журнала: 00278424

Место издания: WASHINGTON

Издатель: NATL ACAD SCIENCES

Авторы

  • Delgado Maria del Mar (Univ Oviedo, Res Unit Biodivers, Mieres 33600, Spain)
  • Roslin Tomas (Swedish Univ Agr Sci, Dept Ecol, SE-75007 Uppsala, Sweden)
  • Tikhonov Gleb (Univ Helsinki, Helsinki 00014, Finland)
  • Meyke Evgeniy (EarthCape, Helsinki 00790, Finland)
  • Lo Coong (Univ Helsinki, Helsinki 00014, Finland)
  • Gurarie Eliezer (Univ Maryland, College Pk, MD 20742 USA)
  • Abadonova Marina (Natl Pk Orlovskoe Polesie, Zhuderskiy Village 303943, Orel Region, Russia)
  • Abduraimov Ozodbek (Acad Sci Uzbek, Inst Bot, 232 V, Tashkent 100053, Uzbekistan)
  • Adrianova Olga (Kostomuksha Nat Reserve, Karelia Republic 186930, Kostomuksha, Russia)
  • Akimova Tatiana (Altai State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Altai Republic 649000, Gorno Altaysk, Russia)
  • Akkiev Muzhigit (Kabardino Balkarski Nat Reserve, Kabardino Balkaria 360000, Cherek District, Russia)
  • Ananin Aleksandr (Federal State Enterprise Zapovednoe Podlemorye, Republic Buryatia 671623, Ust Bargizin, Russia; Russian Acad Sci, Siberian Dept, Inst Gen & Expt Biol, Republic Buryatia 670047, Ulan Ude, Russia)
  • Andreeva Elena (State Nat Reserve Stolby, Krasnoyarsk 660006, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia)
  • Andriychuk Natalia (Carpathian Biosphere Reserve, UA-90600 Rakhiv, Zakarpatska Obl, Ukraine)
  • Antipin Maxim (Nizhne Svirsky State Nat Reserve, Lodeinoe Pole 18700, Leningrad Regio, Russia)
  • Arzamascev Konstantin (State Nat Reserve Prisursky, Cheboksary 428034, Russia)
  • Babina Svetlana (Pribajkalsky Natl Pk, Zapovednoe Pribajkalje, Bajkalo Lensky State Nat Reserve, Irkutsk 664050, Russia)
  • Babushkin Miroslav (Darwin Nat Biosphere Reserve, Borok 162723, Vologda Region, Russia)
  • Bakin Oleg (Volzhsko Kamsky Natl Nat Biosphere Rezerve, Tatarstan Republic 422537, Zelenodolsk Dis, Russia)
  • Barabancova Anna (Fed State Budget Inst Natl Pk Shushenskiy Bor, Shushenskoe 662710, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia)
  • Basilskaja Inna (Voronezhsky Nat Biosphere Reserve, Voronezh 394080, Russia)
  • Belova Nina (Baikalsky State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Buryatia Republic 671220, Kabansky Distri, Russia)
  • Belyaeva Natalia (Visimsky Nat Biosphere Reserve, Kirovgrad 624140, Russia)
  • Bespalova Tatjana (Kondinskie Lakes Natl Pk, City Sovietsky 628240, Russia)
  • Bisikalova Evgeniya (Fed State Budget Inst, United Adm Kedrovaya Pad State Biosphere Nat Rese, Vladivostok 690068, Russia)
  • Bobretsov Anatoly (Pechoro Ilych State Nat Reserve, Yaksha 169436, Trinity Pechora, Russia)
  • Bobrov Vladimir (AN Severtsov Inst Ecol & Evolut, Moscow 119071, Russia)
  • Bobrovskyi Vadim (FGBU Zapovednoye Priamurye, Komsomolskiy Dept, Khabarovskyi Krai 681000, Komsomolsk On A, Russia)
  • Bochkareva Elena (Tigirek State Nat Reserve, Barnaul 656043, Russia; Russian Acad Sci, Siberian Branch, Inst Systemat & Ecol Anim, Novosibirsk 930091, Russia)
  • Bogdanov Gennady (State Nat Reserve Bolshaya Kokshaga, Mary El Republic, Yoshkar Ola, Russia)
  • Bolshakov Vladimir (Russian Acad Sci, Ural Branch, Inst Plant & Anim Ecol, Ekaterinburg 620100, Russia)
  • Bondarchuk Svetlana (Sikhote Alin State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Primorsky Krai 692150, Terney, Russia)
  • Bukharova Evgeniya (Federal State Enterprise Zapovednoe Podlemorye, Republic Buryatia 671623, Ust Bargizin, Russia)
  • Butunina Alena (Kondinskie Lakes Natl Pk, City Sovietsky 628240, Russia)
  • Buyvolov Yuri (FSBI Prioksko Terrasniy State Reserve, Danky 142200, Moscow Region, Russia)
  • Buyvolova Anna (Lomonosov Moscow State Univ, Moscow 119991, Leninskie Gory, Russia)
  • Bykov Yuri (Natl Pk Meshchera, Gus Hrustalnyi 601501, Vladimir Region, Russia)
  • Chakhireva Elena (Volzhsko Kamsky Natl Nat Biosphere Rezerve, Tatarstan Republic 422537, Zelenodolsk Dis, Russia)
  • Chashchina Olga (Russian Acad Sci, Ural Branch, South Urals Fed Res Ctr Mineral & Geoecol, Ilmeny State Reserve, Miass 456317, Chelyabinskaya, Russia)
  • Cherenkova Nadezhda (FGBU Natl Pk Kenozersky, Embankment Northern Dvina, Arkhangelsk 163000, Russia)
  • Chistjakov Sergej (FGBU GPZ Kologrivskij MG Sinicina, Kologriv 157440, Kostromskaja Ob, Russia)
  • Chuhontseva Svetlana (Altai State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Altai Republic 649000, Gorno Altaysk, Russia)
  • Davydov Evgeniy A. (Tigirek State Nat Reserve, Barnaul 656043, Russia; Altai State Univ, Barnaul 656049, Russia)
  • Demchenko Viktor (Pryazovskyi Natl Nat Pk, UA-72312 Melitopol, Zaporizka Oblas, Ukraine)
  • Diadicheva Elena (Pryazovskyi Natl Nat Pk, UA-72312 Melitopol, Zaporizka Oblas, Ukraine)
  • Dobrolyubov Aleksandr (State Nat Reserve Privolzhskaya Lesostep, Penza 440031, Russia)
  • Dostoyevskaya Ludmila (Russian Acad Sci, Komarov Bot Inst, St Petersburg 197376, Russia)
  • Drovnina Svetlana (FGBU Natl Pk Kenozersky, Embankment Northern Dvina, Arkhangelsk 163000, Russia)
  • Drozdova Zoya (Natl Pk Meshchera, Gus Hrustalnyi 601501, Vladimir Region, Russia)
  • Dubanaev Akynaly (Sary Chelek State Nat Reserve, Arkyt Village 715705, Dzalal Abad Reg, Russia)
  • Dubrovsky Yuriy (Natl Acad Sci Ukraine, Inst Evolutionary Ecol, UA-03143 Kiev, Ukraine)
  • Elsukov Sergey (Sikhote Alin State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Primorsky Krai 692150, Terney, Russia)
  • Epova Lidia (FGBU State Nat Reserve Kuznetsk Alatau, Mezhdurechensk 652888, Kemerovo Region, Russia)
  • Ermakova Olga S. (Kerzhenskiy State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Nizhnii Novgorod 603001, Russia)
  • Ermakova Olga (Baikalsky State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Buryatia Republic 671220, Kabansky Distri, Russia)
  • Esengeldenova Aleksandra (Kondinskie Lakes Natl Pk, City Sovietsky 628240, Russia)
  • Evstigneev Oleg (Bryansk Forest Nat Reserve, Suzemka Dist 242180, Bryansk Region, Russia)
  • Fedchenko Irina (Pinezhsky State Nat Reserve, Pinega 164610, Arhangel Region, Russia)
  • Fedotova Violetta (Russian Acad Sci, Komarov Bot Inst, St Petersburg 197376, Russia)
  • Filatova Tatiana (Cent Chernozem State Biosphere Nat Reserve, Kurskiy Dist 305528, Kurskiy Region, Russia)
  • Gashev Sergey (Tyumen State Univ, Tyumen 625043, Russia)
  • Gavrilov Anatoliy (Reserves Taimyr, Norilsk 666300, Russia)
  • Gaydysh Irina (Kostomuksha Nat Reserve, Karelia Republic 186930, Kostomuksha, Russia)
  • Golovcov Dmitrij (Chatkalski Natl Pk, Toshkent 100059, Uzbekistan)
  • Goncharova Nadezhda (State Nat Reserve Stolby, Krasnoyarsk 660006, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia)
  • Gorbunova Elena (Altai State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Altai Republic 649000, Gorno Altaysk, Russia)
  • Gordeeva Tatyana (Natl Pk Ugra, Kaluga 248007, Russia)
  • Grishchenko Vitaly (Kaniv Nat Reserve, UA-19000 Kaniv, Ukraine)
  • Gromyko Ludmila (Sikhote Alin State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Primorsky Krai 692150, Terney, Russia)
  • Hohryakov Vladimir (Smolenskoe Poozerje Natl Pk, Przhevalskoe 216270, Smolensk Region, Russia)
  • Hritankov Alexander (State Nat Reserve Stolby, Krasnoyarsk 660006, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia)
  • Ignatenko Elena (FSBI Zeya State Nat Reserve, Zeya 676246, Amurskaya Oblas, Russia)
  • Igosheva Svetlana (Polistovsky State Nat Reserve, Bezhanitsy Dist 182840, Pskov Region, Russia)
  • Ivanova Uliya (Ural State Pedag Univ, Ekaterinburg 620017, Russia)
  • Ivanova Natalya (Russian Acad Sci, Branch Keldysh Inst Appl Math, Inst Math Problems Biol, Pushchino 142290, Moscow Region, Russia)
  • Kalinkin Yury (Altai State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Altai Republic 649000, Gorno Altaysk, Russia)
  • Kaygorodova Evgeniya (Bryansk Forest Nat Reserve, Suzemka Dist 242180, Bryansk Region, Russia)
  • Kazansky Fedor (Kronotsky Fed Nat Biosphere Reserve, Yelizovo 684000, Kamchatka Regio, Russia)
  • Kiseleva Darya (Zhiguli Nat Reserve, Bakhilova Polyana 445362, Samara Region, Russia)
  • Knorre Anastasia (State Nat Reserve Stolby, Krasnoyarsk 660006, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia; Siberian Fed Univ, Inst Ecol & Geog, Krasnoyarsk 660041, Russia)
  • Kolpashikov Leonid (Reserves Taimyr, Norilsk 666300, Russia)
  • Korobov Evgenii (Cent Forest State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Zapovedniy Village 172521, Tver Region, Russia)
  • Korolyova Helen (Altai State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Altai Republic 649000, Gorno Altaysk, Russia)
  • Korotkikh Natalia (Kondinskie Lakes Natl Pk, City Sovietsky 628240, Russia)
  • Kosenkov Gennadiy (Smolenskoe Poozerje Natl Pk, Przhevalskoe 216270, Smolensk Region, Russia)
  • Kossenko Sergey (Bryansk Forest Nat Reserve, Suzemka Dist 242180, Bryansk Region, Russia)
  • Kotlugalyamova Elvira (Natl Pk Bashkirija, Meleuzovskiy Dist 453870, Nurgush, Russia)
  • Kozlovsky Evgeny (State Nat Reserve Kurilsky, Sakhalin 694500, Juzhno Kurilsk, Russia)
  • Kozsheechkin Vladimir (State Nat Reserve Stolby, Krasnoyarsk 660006, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia)
  • Kozurak Alla (Carpathian Biosphere Reserve, UA-90600 Rakhiv, Zakarpatska Obl, Ukraine)
  • Kozyr Irina (Baikalsky State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Buryatia Republic 671220, Kabansky Distri, Russia)
  • Krasnopevtseva Aleksandra (Baikalsky State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Buryatia Republic 671220, Kabansky Distri, Russia)
  • Kruglikov Sergey (Bryansk Forest Nat Reserve, Suzemka Dist 242180, Bryansk Region, Russia)
  • Kuberskaya Olga (FGBU Zapovednoye Priamurye, Komsomolskiy Dept, Khabarovskyi Krai 681000, Komsomolsk On A, Russia)
  • Kudryavtsev Aleksey (State Nat Reserve Privolzhskaya Lesostep, Penza 440031, Russia)
  • Kulebyakina Elena (Vodlozersky Natl Pk, Petrozavodsk 185002, Russia)
  • Kulsha Yuliia (Kaniv Nat Reserve, UA-19000 Kaniv, Ukraine)
  • Kupriyanova Margarita (Ural State Pedag Univ, Ekaterinburg 620017, Russia)
  • Kurbanbagamaev Murad (Pechoro Ilych State Nat Reserve, Yaksha 169436, Trinity Pechora, Russia)
  • Kutenkov Anatoliy (State Nat Reserve Kivach, Kondopoga Dist 186220, Republic Of Kar, Russia)
  • Kutenkova Nadezhda (State Nat Reserve Kivach, Kondopoga Dist 186220, Republic Of Kar, Russia)
  • Kuyantseva Nadezhda (Russian Acad Sci, Ural Branch, South Urals Fed Res Ctr Mineral & Geoecol, Ilmeny State Reserve, Miass 456317, Chelyabinskaya, Russia; South Ural Fed Univ, Miass 4563304, Chelyabinskaya, Russia)
  • Kuznetsov Andrey (Darwin Nat Biosphere Reserve, Borok 162723, Vologda Region, Russia)
  • Larin Evgeniy (Kondinskie Lakes Natl Pk, City Sovietsky 628240, Russia)
  • Lebedev Pavel (Russian Acad Sci, Komarov Bot Inst, St Petersburg 197376, Russia; St Petersburg State Forest Tech Univ, St Petersburg 194021, Russia)
  • Litvinov Kirill (Astrakhan Biosphere Reserve, Astrakhan, Russia)
  • Luzhkova Natalia (Federal State Enterprise Zapovednoe Podlemorye, Republic Buryatia 671623, Ust Bargizin, Russia)
  • Mahmudov Azizbek (Acad Sci Uzbek, Inst Bot, 232 V, Tashkent 100053, Uzbekistan)
  • Makovkina Lidiya (FSBI United Adm Lazovsky State Reserve & Natl Pk, Lazovskiy Dist 692980, Lazo, Russia)
  • Mamontov Viktor (Vodlozersky Natl Pk, Petrozavodsk 185002, Russia)
  • Mayorova Svetlana (Natl Pk Meshchera, Gus Hrustalnyi 601501, Vladimir Region, Russia)
  • Megalinskaja Irina (Pechoro Ilych State Nat Reserve, Yaksha 169436, Trinity Pechora, Russia)
  • Meydus Artur (State Nat Reserve Tungusskiy, Krasnoyarsk 660028, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia; Krasnoyarsk State Pedag Univ, Krasnoyarsk 660049, Russia)
  • Minin Aleksandr (Russian Acad Sci, Inst Geog, Moscow 119017, Russia; Russian Acad Sci, Koltzov Inst Dev Biol, Moscow 119334, Russia)
  • Mitrofanov Oleg (Altai State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Altai Republic 649000, Gorno Altaysk, Russia)
  • Motruk Mykhailo (Carpathian Natl Nat Pk, UA-78500 Yaremche, Ivano Frankivsk, Ukraine)
  • Myslenkov Aleksandr (FSBI United Adm Lazovsky State Reserve & Natl Pk, Lazovskiy Dist 692980, Lazo, Russia)
  • Nasonova Nina (State Environm Inst, Natl Pk Braslav Lakes, Braslav 211970, Vitebsk Region, BELARUS)
  • Nemtseva Natalia (Darwin Nat Biosphere Reserve, Borok 162723, Vologda Region, Russia)
  • Nesterova Irina (Sikhote Alin State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Primorsky Krai 692150, Terney, Russia)
  • Nezdoliy Tamara (Ural State Pedag Univ, Ekaterinburg 620017, Russia)
  • Niroda Tatyana (Natl Pk Synevyr, UA-90041 Synevyr Ostriki, Zakarpattia Reg, Ukraine)
  • Novikova Tatiana (Polistovsky State Nat Reserve, Bezhanitsy Dist 182840, Pskov Region, Russia)
  • Panicheva Darya (Kronotsky Fed Nat Biosphere Reserve, Yelizovo 684000, Kamchatka Regio, Russia)
  • Pavlov Alexey (Volzhsko Kamsky Natl Nat Biosphere Rezerve, Tatarstan Republic 422537, Zelenodolsk Dis, Russia)
  • Pavlova Klara (FSBI Zeya State Nat Reserve, Zeya 676246, Amurskaya Oblas, Russia)
  • Van Polina (FGBU Zapovednoye Priamurye, Komsomolskiy Dept, Khabarovskyi Krai 681000, Komsomolsk On A, Russia)
  • Podolski Sergei (FSBI Zeya State Nat Reserve, Zeya 676246, Amurskaya Oblas, Russia)
  • Polikarpova Natalja (Pasvik State Nat Reserve, Nikel 184421, Murmansk Region, Russia)
  • Polyanskaya Tatiana (Mari Chodra Natl Pk, Krasnogorsky Settlement, Mari El Republic 425090, Zvenigovsky Dis, Russia)
  • Pospelov Igor (Reserves Taimyr, Norilsk 666300, Russia)
  • Pospelova Elena (Reserves Taimyr, Norilsk 666300, Russia)
  • Prokhorov Ilya (Lomonosov Moscow State Univ, Moscow 119991, Leninskie Gory, Russia)
  • Prokosheva Irina (State Nat Reserve Vishersky, Krasnovishersk 618590, Perm Region, Russia)
  • Puchnina Lyudmila (Pinezhsky State Nat Reserve, Pinega 164610, Arhangel Region, Russia)
  • Putrashyk Ivan (Natl Pk Synevyr, UA-90041 Synevyr Ostriki, Zakarpattia Reg, Ukraine)
  • Raiskaya Julia (State Nat Reserve Tungusskiy, Krasnoyarsk 660028, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia)
  • Rozhkov Yuri (State Nat Reserve Olekminsky, Republic Sakha, Olekminsk, Russia)
  • Rozhkova Olga (State Nat Reserve Olekminsky, Republic Sakha, Olekminsk, Russia)
  • Rudenko Marina (Crimea Nat Reserve, UA-298514 Alushta, Republic Of Cri, Ukraine)
  • Rybnikova Irina (Darwin Nat Biosphere Reserve, Borok 162723, Vologda Region, Russia)
  • Rykova Svetlana (Pinezhsky State Nat Reserve, Pinega 164610, Arhangel Region, Russia)
  • Sahnevich Miroslava (Altai State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Altai Republic 649000, Gorno Altaysk, Russia)
  • Samoylov Alexander (FGBU Natl Pk Kenozersky, Embankment Northern Dvina, Arkhangelsk 163000, Russia)
  • Sanko Valeri (Pryazovskyi Natl Nat Pk, UA-72312 Melitopol, Zaporizka Oblas, Ukraine)
  • Sapelnikova Inna (Voronezhsky Nat Biosphere Reserve, Voronezh 394080, Russia)
  • Sazonov Sergei (Russian Acad Sci, Karelian Res Ctr, Forest Res Inst, Petrozavodsk 185910, Russia)
  • Selyunina Zoya (Black Sea Biosphere Reserve, UA-75600 Hola Prystan, Khersonska Obla, Ukraine)
  • Shalaeva Ksenia (Smolenskoe Poozerje Natl Pk, Przhevalskoe 216270, Smolensk Region, Russia)
  • Shashkov Maksim (Russian Acad Sci, Branch Keldysh Inst Appl Math, Inst Math Problems Biol, Pushchino 142290, Moscow Region, Russia; Russian Acad Sci, Inst Physicochem & Biol Problems Soil Sci, Pushchino 142290, Moscow Region, Russia)
  • Shcherbakov Anatoliy (State Nat Reserve Kivach, Kondopoga Dist 186220, Republic Of Kar, Russia)
  • Shevchyk Vasyl (Kaniv Nat Reserve, UA-19000 Kaniv, Ukraine)
  • Shubin Sergej (State Nat Reserve Nurgush, Kirov 610002, Russia)
  • Shujskaja Elena (Cent Forest State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Zapovedniy Village 172521, Tver Region, Russia)
  • Sibgatullin Rustam (Visimsky Nat Biosphere Reserve, Kirovgrad 624140, Russia)
  • Sikkila Natalia (Kostomuksha Nat Reserve, Karelia Republic 186930, Kostomuksha, Russia)
  • Sitnikova Elena (Bryansk Forest Nat Reserve, Suzemka Dist 242180, Bryansk Region, Russia)
  • Sivkov Andrei (Pinezhsky State Nat Reserve, Pinega 164610, Arhangel Region, Russia)
  • Skok Nataliya (Ural State Pedag Univ, Ekaterinburg 620017, Russia)
  • Skorokhodova Svetlana (State Nat Reserve Kivach, Kondopoga Dist 186220, Republic Of Kar, Russia)
  • Smirnova Elena (Sikhote Alin State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Primorsky Krai 692150, Terney, Russia)
  • Sokolova Galina (FSBI Prioksko Terrasniy State Reserve, Danky 142200, Moscow Region, Russia)
  • Sopin Vladimir (State Nat Reserve Tungusskiy, Krasnoyarsk 660028, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia)
  • Spasovski Yurii (Minist Nat Resources, Caucasian State Biosphere Reserve, Adygea Republik 385000, Maykop, Russia)
  • Stepanov Sergei (Natl Nat Pk Vyzhnytskiy, UA-59200 Berehomet, Chernivtsi Regi, Ukraine)
  • Stratiy Vitaliy (Natl Nat Pk Vyzhnytskiy, UA-59200 Berehomet, Chernivtsi Regi, Ukraine)
  • Strekalovskaya Violetta (Reserves Taimyr, Norilsk 666300, Russia)
  • Sukhov Alexander (State Nat Reserve Kivach, Kondopoga Dist 186220, Republic Of Kar, Russia)
  • Suleymanova Guzalya (Natl Pk Khvalynsky, Khvalynsk Sity 412780, Region Saratov, Russia)
  • Sultangareeva Lilija (Natl Pk Bashkirija, Meleuzovskiy Dist 453870, Nurgush, Russia)
  • Teleganova Viktorija (Natl Pk Ugra, Kaluga 248007, Russia)
  • Teplov Viktor (Pechoro Ilych State Nat Reserve, Yaksha 169436, Trinity Pechora, Russia)
  • Teplova Valentina (Pechoro Ilych State Nat Reserve, Yaksha 169436, Trinity Pechora, Russia)
  • Tertitsa Tatiana (Pechoro Ilych State Nat Reserve, Yaksha 169436, Trinity Pechora, Russia)
  • Timoshkin Vladislav (State Nat Reserve Stolby, Krasnoyarsk 660006, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia)
  • Tirski Dmitry (State Nat Reserve Olekminsky, Republic Sakha, Olekminsk, Russia)
  • Tolmachev Andrej (Fed State Budget Inst Natl Pk Shushenskiy Bor, Shushenskoe 662710, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia)
  • Tomilin Aleksey (Arctic & Antarctic Res Inst, State Res Ctr, St Petersburg 199397, Russia; Informat Analyt Ctr Protected Areas, Moscow 123242, Russia)
  • Tselishcheva Ludmila (State Nat Reserve Nurgush, Kirov 610002, Russia)
  • Turgunov Mirabdulla (Acad Sci Uzbek, Inst Bot, 232 V, Tashkent 100053, Uzbekistan)
  • Tyukh Yurij (Natl Pk Synevyr, UA-90041 Synevyr Ostriki, Zakarpattia Reg, Ukraine)
  • Van Vladimir (FGBU Zapovednoye Priamurye, Komsomolskiy Dept, Khabarovskyi Krai 681000, Komsomolsk On A, Russia)
  • Ershkova Elena (FSBI United Adm Mordovia State Nat Reserve & Natl, Saransk 430005, Russia; Ogarev Mordovia State Univ, Saransk 430005, Russia)
  • Vasin Aleksander (State Nat Reserve Malaya Sosva, Sovetskiy 628242, Tjumen Region, Russia)
  • Vasina Aleksandra (State Nat Reserve Malaya Sosva, Sovetskiy 628242, Tjumen Region, Russia)
  • Vekliuk Anatoliy (Carpathian Biosphere Reserve, UA-90600 Rakhiv, Zakarpatska Obl, Ukraine)
  • Vetchinnikova Lidia (Russian Acad Sci, Karelian Res Ctr, Forest Res Inst, Petrozavodsk 185910, Russia)
  • Vinogradov Vladislav (State Nat Reserve Stolby, Krasnoyarsk 660006, Krasnoyarsk Reg, Russia)
  • Volodchenkov Nikolay (Baikalsky State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Buryatia Republic 671220, Kabansky Distri, Russia)
  • Voloshina Inna (FSBI United Adm Lazovsky State Reserve & Natl Pk, Lazovskiy Dist 692980, Lazo, Russia)
  • Xoliqov Tura (Surhanskiy State Nat Reserve, Sherabad 191404, Surhandarja Reg, Uzbekistan)
  • Yablonovska-Grishchenko Eugenia (Kaniv Nat Reserve, UA-19000 Kaniv, Ukraine)
  • Yakovlev Vladimir (Altai State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Altai Republic 649000, Gorno Altaysk, Russia)
  • Yakovleva Marina (State Nat Reserve Kivach, Kondopoga Dist 186220, Republic Of Kar, Russia)
  • Yantser Oksana (Ural State Pedag Univ, Ekaterinburg 620017, Russia)
  • Yarema Yurij (Natl Pk Synevyr, UA-90041 Synevyr Ostriki, Zakarpattia Reg, Ukraine)
  • Zahvatov Andrey
  • Zakharov Valery (Russian Acad Sci, Ural Branch, South Urals Fed Res Ctr Mineral & Geoecol, Ilmeny State Reserve, Miass 456317, Chelyabinskaya, Russia)
  • Zelenetskiy Nicolay (Darwin Nat Biosphere Reserve, Borok 162723, Vologda Region, Russia)
  • Zheltukhin Anatolii (Cent Forest State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Zapovedniy Village 172521, Tver Region, Russia)
  • Zubina Tatyana (Altai State Nat Biosphere Reserve, Altai Republic 649000, Gorno Altaysk, Russia)
  • Kurhinen Juri (Univ Helsinki, Helsinki 00014, Finland; Russian Acad Sci, Karelian Res Ctr, Forest Res Inst, Petrozavodsk 185910, Russia)
  • Ovaskainen Otso (Univ Helsinki, Helsinki 00014, Finland)

Вхождение в базы данных

Информация о публикациях загружается с сайта службы поддержки публикационной активности СФУ. Сообщите, если заметили неточности.

Вы можете отметить интересные фрагменты текста, которые будут доступны по уникальной ссылке в адресной строке браузера.